(All kick offs are 15:00 unless stated...)
Sat 19th September 2015 - Premier League
Chelsea v Arsenal 12:45 (BT 1HD/ULTRA)
Aston Villa v West Brom
Bournemouth v Sunderland
Newcastle v Watford
Stoke v Leicester
Swansea v Everton
Man City v West Ham 17:30 (Sky Sports 1HD)
Sun 20th September 2015 - Premier League
Tottenham v Crystal Palace 13:30 (Sky Sports 1HD)
Liverpool v Norwich 16:00
Southampton v Man Utd 16:00 (Sky Sports 1HD)
Friday 18th September 2015 - Championship
Ipswich Town v Birmingham City 19:45 (Sky Sports 5HD)
Sat 19th September 2015 - Championship
Nottm Forest v Middlesbrough 12:30 (Sky Sports 1HD/5HD)
Blackburn v Charlton
Brentford v Preston
Bristol City v Reading
Huddersfield v Bolton
Hull v QPR
MK Dons v Leeds
Rotherham v Cardiff
Sheff Wed v Fulham
Wolves v Brighton
Mon 21st September 2015 - Championship
Derby v Burnley 19:45 (Sky Sports 1HD)
Television Listings
Friday 18th September 2015
VFL Bochum v Fortuna Dusseldorf (Bundesliga 2) 17:30 (BT EuropeHD)
Mainz v Hoffenheim (Bundesliga) 19:30 (BT EuropeHD)
Rennes v Lille (Ligue 1) 19:30 (BT 2HD)
Getafe v Malaga (La Liga) 19:30 (Sky Sports 3HD)
Genk v Mechelen (Belgian Jupiler League) 19:30 (Premier SportsHD)
St Mirren v Raith Rovers (Scottish Championship) 19:45 (BBC ALBA)
Grimsby Town v Tranmere Rovers (National League) 19:45 (BT 1HD)
Saturday 19th September 2015
Everton U18 v Liverpool U18 (U18 Premier League) 11:00 (LFCTVHD)
Man Utd U18 v Wolves U18 (U18 Premier League) 11:00 (MUTVHD)
Udinese v Empoli (Serie A - Match in Progress) 17:00 (BT EuropeHD)
Airbus UK Broughton v The New Saints (Welsh Premier League) 17:15 (S4C)
Valencia v Real Betis (La Liga) 17:15 (Sky Red Button)
Heracles v PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie) 18:45 (Sky Sports 3HD
Toronto FC v Colorado Rapids (MLS) 19:00 (Sky Sports 5HD)
Bastia v Nice (Ligue 1) 19:00 (BT 1HD)
Eibar v Atletico Madrid (La Liga) 19:30 (Sky Sports 3HD)
AC Milan v Palermo (Serie A) 19:45 (BT EuropeHD)
Real Sociedad v Espanyol (La Liga) 21:00 (Sky Red Button)
Sunday 20th September 2015
Sevilla v Celta Vigo (La Liga) 11:00 (Sky Sports 3HD)
Roda JC v Feyenoord (Eredivisie) 11:30 (Sky Sports 2HD)
Chievo v Inter Milan (Serie A) 11:30 (BT EuropeHD)
Bradford City v Sheffield United (League One) 12:00 (Sky Sports 5HD)
Bordeaux v Toulouse (Ligue 1) 13:00 (BT 2HD)
Excelsior v Ajax (Eredivisie) 13:30 (Sky Sports 2HD)
KAA Gent v Standard Liege (Belgian Jupiler League) 13:30 (Premier SportsHD)
Genoa v Juventus (Serie A) 14:00 (BT 1HD)
Hearts v Aberdeen (Scottish Premiership) 14:15 (Sky Sports 5HD)
VFB Stuttgart v Schalke 04 (Bundesliga) 14:30 (BT EuropeHD)
Deportivo La Coruna v Sporting Gijon (La Liga) 15:00 (Sky Red Button)
Monaco v Lorient (Ligue 1) 16:00 (BT 2HD)
Augsburg v Hannover 96 (Bundesliga) 16:30 (BTExtra 2)
Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen (Bundesliga) 16:30 (BT EuropeHD)
Carpi v Fiorentina (Serie A) 17:00 (BT 1HD)
Sporting de Charleroi v Anderlecht (Belgian Jupiler League) 17:00 (Premier SportsHD)
Villarreal v Athletic Bilbao (La Liga) 17:15 (Sky Sports 5HD)
FC Porto v Benfica (Primeira Liga) 19:15 (BT 2HD)
Barcelona v Levante (La Liga) 19:30 (Sky Sports 5HD)
Las Palmas v Rayo Vallecano (La Liga) 19:30 (Sky Red Button)
Napoli v Lazio (Serie A) 19:45 (BT EuropeHD)
Marseille v Lyon (Ligue 1) 20:00 (BT 1HD)
Monday 21st September 2015
Norwich City U21 v Liverpool U21 (U21 Premier League) 19:00 (LFCTV HD)
Man Utd U21 v Everton U21 (U21 Premier League) 19:00 (MUTVHD)
Middlesbrough U21 v Chelsea U21 (U21 Premier League) 19:05 Chelsea TVHD)
Reading U21 v Southampton U21 (U21 Premier League) 19:45 (BT 1HD)
Sporting Lisbon v Nacional (Primeira Liga) 21:00 (BT EuropeHD)