Yay! International week! (feat. u17 world cup) [5/10 - 10/10]
Thursday 5/10
Asia
13:30 - Syria - Australia
Europe
17:00 - Azerbaijan - Czech Republic
17:00 - Armenia - Poland
19:45 - Northern Ireland - Germany
19:45 - San Marino - Norway
19:45 - Montenegro - Denmark
19:45 - Romania - Kazakhstan
19:45 - England - Slovenia
19:45 - Malta - Lithuania
19:45 - Scotland - Slovakia
South America
21:00 - Bolivia - Brazil
22:00 - Venezuela - Uruguay
00:30 (fri) - Colombia - Paraguay
00:30 (fri) - Chile - Ecuador
00:30 (fri) - Argentina - Peru
Friday 6/10
Europe
17:00 - Georgia - Wales
19:45 - Austria - Serbia
19:45 - Republic of Ir… - Moldova
19:45 - Italy - FYR Macedonia
19:45 - Liechtenstein - Israel
19:45 - Spain - Albania
19:45 - Croatia - Finland
19:45 - Turkey - Iceland
19:45 - Kosovo - Ukraine
Africa
20:00 - Mali - Côte d'Ivoire
Saturday 7/10
Africa
14:00 - South Africa - Burkina Faso
14:00 - Uganda - Ghana
17:00 - Nigeria - Zambia
17:00 - Cameroon - Algeria
18:00 - Guinea - Tunisia
18:00 - Libya - Congo DR
18:30 - Cape Verde Islands - Senegal
20:00 - Morocco - Gabon
Europe
17:00 - Sweden - Luxembourg
17:00 - Faroe Islands - Latvia
17:00 - Bosnia-Herzegovina - Belgium
17:00 - Gibraltar - Estonia
19:45 - Belarus - Netherlands
19:45 - Bulgaria - France
19:45 - Andorra - Portugal
19:45 - Switzerland - Hungary
19:45 - Cyprus - Greece
North America
00:35 (sun) - United States - Panama
02:30 (sun) - Mexico - Trinidad and Tobago
03:00 (sun) - Costa Rica - Honduras
Sunday 8/10
Africa
18:00 - Egypt - Congo
Europe
17:00 - Denmark - Romania
17:00 - Kazakhstan - Armenia
17:00 - Poland - Montenegro
17:00 - Lithuania - England
17:00 - Slovakia - Malta
17:00 - Slovenia - Scotland
19:45 - Czech Republic - San Marino
19:45 - Germany - Azerbaijan
19:45 - Norway - Northern Ireland
Monday 9/10
Europe
19:45 - Moldova - Austria
19:45 - Serbia - Georgia
19:45 - Wales - Republic of Ireland
19:45 - Albania - Italy
19:45 - FYR Macedonia - Liechtenstein
19:45 - Israel - Spain
19:45 - Finland - Turkey
19:45 - Ukraine - Croatia
19:45 - Iceland - Kosovo
Tuesday 10/10
19:45 - France - Belarus
19:45 - Luxembourg - Bulgaria
19:45 - Netherlands - Sweden
19:45 - Hungary - Faroe Islands
19:45 - Latvia - Andorra
19:45 - Portugal - Switzerland
19:45 - Belgium - Cyprus
19:45 - Estonia - Bosnia-Herzegovina
19:45 - Greece - Gibraltar
South America
00:30 (wed) - Paraguay - Venezuela
00:30 (wed) - Brazil - Chile
00:30 (wed) - Ecuador - Argentina
00:30 (wed) - Peru - Colombia
00:30 (wed) - Uruguay - Bolivia
North America
01:00 (wed) - Trinidad and Tobago - United States
01:00 (wed) - Honduras - Mexico
01:00 (wed) - Panama - Costa Rica